• All
  • Administrator
  • Art
  • AVID
  • Building maintenance
  • Computer Science
  • Counselor
  • Dance
  • English
  • History
  • Journalism
  • Leadership
  • Librarian
  • Math
  • Music
  • Nurse
  • Nutrition services
  • Office
  • Paraeducator
  • PE
  • Safety
  • Science
  • Spanish
  • Specialist
  • Support staff
  • Teacher
  • Technology
  • Video
TJMS logo
Jill Adkins
Speech Language Pathologist
Alyssa Alvord
Associate Principal/AD
TJMS logo
Meridith Bartos
Paraeducator
Koreen Bennett
Teacher
Band
Kathy Bernhoft
Kitchen Staff
Shannon Brooks
Teacher
English, Literature, Art
Yvonne Caldwell
Yvonne Caldwell
Kitchen staff
Tammy Carlson
Teacher
Algebra, Math
Julia Cartstensen
Julia Carstensen
Teacher
English, History
TJMS logo
Brandon Casteel
Counselor
Students P-Z
TJMS logo
Peter Chan
Teacher
English, History
Wendy Chopp
Paraeducator
Renee Collins
Teacher
Math, PE
Candra Cook
Nurse
Haley Currie
Teacher
Math
Barb Dack
Barb Dack
Teacher
PE
TJMS logo
Beth DeCarlo
Counselor
Students Gr-O
Lori Dold
Lori Dold
Staff assistant
Special Education
Ryan Dotson
Ryan Dotson
Teacher
Math, PE
TJMS logo
Mona Dotson
Teacher
English, Literature
TJMS logo
Lindsey Earl
Counselor
Students A-Go
Jay Erickson
Jay Erickson
Teacher
Tech ed, PE
Laurie Evans
Laurie Evans
Enrollment
Carmen Everingham
Carmen Everingham
Teacher
Orchestra
Bill Graves
Teacher
Video, Journalism
Marta Gray
Teacher
Math
TJMS logo
Shauna Gregory
Psychologist
Andrew Haley
Andrew Haley
Paraeducator
Kelsi Haynes
Security
TJMS logo
Deborah Hendrix
Paraeducator
TJMS logo
Nancy Henley
Tech Support
TJMS logo
Teresa Hinthorn
Library Clerk
Christine Ingalls
Teacher
Dance, PE
TJMS logo
Tanja Ivkovic
EL Teacher
Nichole Johnson
Teacher
English, Literature
Trevor Johnson
Teacher
Science
TJMS logo
Keith Johnson
Restorative Practices Coach
Conni Jorgensen
Conni Jorgensen
Teacher
Spanish, Global Language
Karina Kelley
Karina Kelley
Teacher
English, Social Studies, AVID
TJMS logo
Natalie Ketzler
Teacher
Art
Betty Kimball
Betty Kimball
Paraeducator
Special education
Scott Kimberling
Scott Kimberling
Teacher
PE
TJMS logo
Tawny Langin
Paraeducator
Katelynn Lansdon
Teacher
SLC
TJMS logo
Brandee Lassiter
Business Clerk
Bob Lichtenstein
Custodial staff
Jessica Lindsey
Teacher
Math
Associate Principal Brian Luderman
Brian Luderman
Associate Principal
TJMS logo
Hannah Manchel
Student Advocate
TJMS logo
Dean Mannen
Paraeducator
Jennifer McKay
Jennifer McKay
Teacher
Vanessa Medina
Choir Director
Joanne Meuller
Paraeducator
SLC
Erin Mikota
Teacher
English, Math, Science, DevelopSkills
TJMS logo
Garrett Noah
Teacher
Science
TJMS logo
Colleen Ollila
Teacher
Learning Support
TJMS logo
Devonne Pele
Teacher
Science, Art, Leadership
Jason Pomajevich
Jason Pomajevich
Paraeducator
Special Education
TJMS logo
Jennifer Reiff-Morrow
Teacher
History, English
TJMS logo
Chris Ripley
Paraeducator
TJMS logo
Nathan Robe
Paraeducator
TJMS logo
Leslie (King) Roth
Teacher
English, Math
Lisa Seton
IAC Teacher
Bill Sixour
Teacher
History
Lance Smith
Lance Smith
Teacher
English, History
TJMS logo
Cynthia Soike
Paraeducator
Michelle Steele
Secretary
Dominique Sulkes
Dominique Sukles
Teacher
English, Literature
TJMS logo
Carla Syron
Occupational Therapist
TJMS logo
Justin Teegarden
Teacher
Computer Science
TJMS logo
Kevin Thomas
Building Operator
Tami Tucker
Teacher
Media specialist
TJMS logo
Sara Vanbrunt
Teacher
Math, History
Sean Vance
Sean Vance
Teacher
Math, Geometry, AVID
TJMS logo
Jaimee Vela
Attendance Clerk
Angela Ward
Angela Ward
Kitchen manager
Principal Kristyn Westphal
Kristyn Westphal
Principal
Becky Whitman
Teacher
Physical, life science